Account Login


Username:

Password:

 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Wandrarx915142452100
2Flamtar278974446100
3Miner224059694100
4zarastr217352775100
5Puppy182473402100
6Wandrarks164474073100
7VoodooKingHades14397604296
8Tomek11776277791
9Ziltoid9954224087
10Lady Zaydee8401852584
11Wandraxs7676205182
12Vanguard5585888276
13External5407884776
14FatAdam4995867075
15Frostavenger4608830173


Most Playtime

 The most total time spent playing.

RankPlayerPlaytimePlay Count
1Wandrarx86d 2h 53m3684
2Miner47d 18h 14m1413
3Puppy42d 14h 9m1408
4VoodooKingHades31d 14h 48m1693
5Flamtar28d 11h 23m2328
6zarastr28d 2h 57m1081
7Tomek22d 10h 8m2590
8Tala22d 8h 28m231
9Rocco Siffredi18d 18h 31m120
10Magic Hands15d 7h 50m594


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Wandrarx10
3Mato9
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6zarastr4
7Puppy3
8Tomek2
9Miner2
10Thol1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Wandrarx242834
2Miner92341
3Flamtar87085
4VoodooKingHades80158
5zarastr58269
6Ziltoid57959
7Tomek54424
8Puppy49168
9Frostavenger42431
10foxD40488


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Wandrarx1179
2Wandrarks665
3Flamtar598
4Miner327
5VoodooKingHades292
6Maxwell150
7Puppy124
8fourfivezeroone112
9zarastr96
10Tabun88


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Wandrarx149833262790614681
2Miner731147114359156
3Flamtar5481515243123719
4VoodooKingHades4881380292812218
5Frostavenger45930102512283
6Tomek358610202353111
7zarastr3509003215339
8Puppy345672321972522
9Mato226124078564
10foxD225165005334


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Wandrarx818390294134
2zarastr676362202112
3Miner581295170116
4Tomek49425814393
5VoodooKingHades3632466057
6Goose3501968965
7FatAdam2981638748
8N e r157943726
9Dark Temenos1561073613
10IIII79491911


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local