Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Wandrarx244637155100
2Flamtar219259724100
3Puppy182473402100
4VoodooKingHades14393829896
5Ziltoid9954224087
6Lady Zaydee8401852584
7Tomek5660002577
8External5373998576
9FatAdam4995867075
10Frostavenger4608830173
11Wandraxs4551025873
12foxD3947344371
13Vanguard3832355770
14Wandrarks3651058570
15zarastr3256358168


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Puppy3
6Wandrarx2
7Tomek2
8Frostavenger1
9Thol1
10Crusher1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1VoodooKingHades80132
2Wandrarx79143
3Flamtar67322
4Ziltoid57959
5Puppy49168
6Frostavenger42431
7foxD40488
8Tomek34706
9Mato23602
10FatAdam19010


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Flamtar413
2VoodooKingHades292
3Wandrarx257
4Maxwell150
5Puppy124
6fourfivezeroone112
7FatAdam85
8Tabun85
9Vanguard39
10Wandrarks37


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1VoodooKingHades4991420292812720
2Frostavenger468306025122114
3Wandrarx4451220172454417
4Flamtar3991144222113018
5Puppy352702321972625
6foxD235175005334
7Tomek23340020153137
8Mato228124078575
9Tess1522101410656
10FatAdam14233059365


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek48825514192
2VoodooKingHades3632466057
3Goose3431928764
4FatAdam2981638748
5N e r157943726
6IIII79491911
7MoeMoney75451614
8PLZx584954
9FatPewPew12543
10foxD7700


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local
Positive SSL