Account Login


Username:

Password:

 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Wandrarx658493324100
2Flamtar278351736100
3Puppy182473402100
4zarastr165720105100
5VoodooKingHades14397604296
6Wandrarks10703226189
7Tomek10078477088
8Ziltoid9954224087
9Lady Zaydee8401852584
10Miner7165862081
11Wandraxs6747962980
12Vanguard5585888276
13External5373998576
14FatAdam4995867075
15Frostavenger4608830173


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Wandrarx4
6Puppy3
7Tomek2
8Thol1
9Frostavenger1
10Crusher1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Wandrarx154481
2Flamtar86613
3VoodooKingHades80158
4Ziltoid57959
5Puppy49168
6Tomek46047
7Frostavenger42431
8foxD40488
9Miner37446
10zarastr35408


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Wandrarx743
2Wandrarks665
3Flamtar583
4VoodooKingHades292
5Maxwell150
6Puppy124
7fourfivezeroone112
8Tabun88
9FatAdam85
10Wandraxs56


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Wandrarx101121542561111541
2Flamtar5451495243113719
3VoodooKingHades4881380292812218
4Frostavenger45930102512283
5Miner45269103034435
6Puppy345672321972522
7Tomek328590202142510
8Mato226124078564
9foxD225165005334
10zarastr1954903127106


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek49225714392
2zarastr47028212662
3VoodooKingHades3632466057
4Goose3501968965
5FatAdam2981638748
6Wandrarx2698010980
7N e r157943726
8IIII79491911
9MoeMoney75451614
10PLZx584954


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local