Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1DEV Proskier164410176100
2DEV Sparkle15775793299
3Puppy14940366997
4Ziltoid9774583687
5VoodooKingHades6656462879
6Frostavenger4608830173
7foxD3946471171
8Tomek2453324164
9Tess2376471363
10Alwaysdrunk1967360461


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3DEV Proskier8
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6Puppy2
7Tomek2
8Crusher1
9Thol1
10Frostavenger1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57422
2Frostavenger42431
3VoodooKingHades42257
4foxD40475
5Puppy38373
6Mato23602
7Tomek20157
8Lotus16285
9Tess12074
10Goose11525


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1VoodooKingHades237
2fourfivezeroone112
3Puppy70
4FatAdam44
5foxD28
6fourfivezerotwo25
7Frostavenger23
8DEV Proskier19
9Tess15
10Mato12


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The most unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2Puppy297580241732220
3VoodooKingHades28880025164145
4foxD235175005334
5Mato228124078575
6Tomek1722801311966
7Tess1522101410656
8Ziltoid14057007436
9Azazel104190662134
10Goose10319096537


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL