Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Puppy168391106100
2Flamtar14391692596
3Ziltoid9954224087
4VoodooKingHades8567220384
5Tomek5124711075
6Frostavenger4608830173
7foxD3947344371
8FatAdam2422518164
9Tess2379021163
10Aelo2339709163
11Vanguard2211582662
12Alwaysdrunk1967360461
13Goose1382147857
14Mato1235230456
15Evoker1193503955


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Puppy2
6Tomek2
7Frostavenger1
8Thol1
9Crusher1
10Bloodlust1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57959
2VoodooKingHades55367
3Flamtar51768
4Puppy42656
5Frostavenger42431
6foxD40488
7Tomek32874
8Mato23602
9Aelo16616
10Lotus16285


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Flamtar291
2VoodooKingHades237
3Maxwell150
4fourfivezeroone112
5Puppy90
6FatAdam45
7foxD28
8fourfivezerotwo25
9Frostavenger23
10Vanguard23


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2VoodooKingHades333104025182157
3Puppy329660291862622
4Flamtar243822141112014
5foxD235175005334
6Mato228124078575
7Tomek22736020147159
8Tess1522101410656
9Ziltoid14258007446
10Goose10520096637


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek48425413991
2Goose3421918764
3FatAdam1961065634
4IIII79491911
5PLZx584954
6VoodooKingHades191153
7foxD7700
8Frostavenger6411
9Tabun2002
10Andromeda0000


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL