Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1DEV Proskier164378601100
2DEV Sparkle15775793299
3Puppy14272027396
4Ziltoid9701391687
5VoodooKingHades6653156679
6Frostavenger4608830173
7foxD3946471171
8Tess2376471363
9Tomek2284198663
10FatAdam1485360858


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3DEV Proskier8
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6Puppy2
7Crusher1
8Thol1
9Frostavenger1
10Bloodlust1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57066
2Frostavenger42431
3VoodooKingHades42244
4foxD40475
5Puppy35689
6Mato23602
7Tomek18739
8Lotus16285
9Tess12074
10Azazel11476


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1VoodooKingHades237
2fourfivezeroone112
3Puppy70
4FatAdam44
5foxD28
6fourfivezerotwo25
7Frostavenger23
8DEV Proskier19
9Tess15
10Mato12


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The most unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2VoodooKingHades28880025164145
3Puppy287530241682220
4foxD235175005334
5Mato228124078575
6Tomek1682701311666
7Tess1522101410656
8Ziltoid13755007336
9Azazel104190662134
10pierre CHT10245034761


News

Community

Game Features Forums
Release Notes Leaderboards
Screenshots
Wiki

Accounts

Support

Create Account FAQ
Manage Account Gameplay Help
Download Game Support Ticket
DEV and GM list
Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL