Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Puppy170117118100
2Flamtar14427539196
3Ziltoid9954224087
4VoodooKingHades8567220384
5Tomek5235856175
6Frostavenger4608830173
7foxD3947344371
8External3480519769
9FatAdam2833514866
10Aelo2590733765
11Tess2379021163
12Vanguard2221494262
13Alwaysdrunk1967360461
14Goose1386381157
15Mato1235230456


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Puppy2
6Tomek2
7Frostavenger1
8Thol1
9Crusher1
10Bloodlust1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57959
2VoodooKingHades55367
3Flamtar51800
4Puppy44037
5Frostavenger42431
6foxD40488
7Tomek33619
8Mato23602
9Aelo17642
10Lotus16285


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Flamtar304
2VoodooKingHades237
3Maxwell150
4fourfivezeroone112
5Puppy111
6FatAdam47
7Vanguard31
8foxD28
9fourfivezerotwo25
10Frostavenger23


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2VoodooKingHades333104025182157
3Puppy332672291862622
4Flamtar247823151132014
5foxD235175005334
6Tomek22937020148159
7Mato228124078575
8Tess1522101410656
9Ziltoid14258007446
10Goose10520096637


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek48625514091
2Goose3421918764
3FatAdam1961065634
4IIII79491911
5PLZx584954
6MoeMoney504262
7VoodooKingHades191153
8foxD7700
9Frostavenger6411
10Lady Zaydee2101


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local
Positive SSL