Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1DEV Proskier164410336100
2DEV Sparkle15775793299
3Puppy15017058397
4Ziltoid9789075687
5VoodooKingHades8488653784
6Frostavenger4608830173
7foxD3946471171
8Tomek2820167366
9Tess2379021163
10Flamtar1983873061


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3DEV Proskier8
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6Puppy2
7Tomek2
8Crusher1
9Thol1
10Frostavenger1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57494
2VoodooKingHades55052
3Frostavenger42431
4foxD40475
5Puppy38775
6Mato23602
7Tomek23155
8Flamtar19732
9Lotus16285
10Tess12093


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1VoodooKingHades237
2Maxwell150
3fourfivezeroone112
4Puppy70
5FatAdam44
6foxD28
7fourfivezerotwo25
8Frostavenger23
9DEV Proskier19
10Tess15


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The most unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2VoodooKingHades332104025181157
3Puppy299600241732220
4foxD235175005334
5Mato228124078575
6Tomek18629014124136
7Tess1522101410656
8Ziltoid14057007436
9Flamtar1122703621010
10Azazel104190662134


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL