Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Wandrarx452908731100
2Flamtar250608667100
3Puppy182473402100
4VoodooKingHades14394707096
5Ziltoid9954224087
6Lady Zaydee8401852584
7Wandraxs6680013480
8zarastr5841698777
9Tomek5720106177
10External5373998576
11FatAdam4995867075
12Vanguard4889126274
13Frostavenger4608830173
14foxD3947344371
15Wandrarks3731919870


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Puppy3
6Wandrarx2
7Tomek2
8Frostavenger1
9Thol1
10Crusher1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Wandrarx114949
2VoodooKingHades80138
3Flamtar75811
4Ziltoid57959
5Puppy49168
6Frostavenger42431
7foxD40488
8Tomek35025
9Mato23602
10zarastr19160


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Flamtar458
2Wandrarx355
3VoodooKingHades292
4Maxwell150
5Puppy124
6fourfivezeroone112
7Tabun88
8FatAdam85
9Wandrarks44
10Vanguard43


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Wandrarx7011581183959831
2VoodooKingHades4991420292812720
3Frostavenger468306025122114
4Flamtar4391274232323221
5Puppy352702321972625
6foxD235175005334
7Tomek23340020153137
8Mato228124078575
9Tess1522101410656
10FatAdam14233059365


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek48825514192
2VoodooKingHades3632466057
3Goose3431928764
4FatAdam2981638748
5Wandrarx2698010980
6zarastr2221176639
7N e r157943726
8IIII79491911
9MoeMoney75451614
10PLZx584954


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local
Positive SSL