Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

News

Community

Game Features Forums
Release Notes Leaderboards
Screenshots
Wiki

Accounts

Support

Create Account FAQ
Manage Account Gameplay Help
Download Game Support Ticket
DEV and GM list
Policies and Rules

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1DEV Proskier6820326480
2Frostavenger4608830173
3foxD3946471171
4VoodooKingHades2278334663
5Puppy1358064157
6Mato1235230456
7Bloodlust854123151
8Tomek492444546
9Poof341899842
10pierre CHT300593641


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3DEV Proskier5
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6Puppy2
7Frostavenger1
8Bloodlust1
9Thol1
10Crusher1


Least PvP Deaths

 The least times killed by players.

RankPlayerPvP Deaths
1The Fury0
2MaxP0
3dinoxxx0
4Svensken0
5Ominus0
6O Wook A Mongolian0
7Brivud0
8Gokedu0
9Ysir0
10dinoxZx0


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Frostavenger42431
2foxD40475
3VoodooKingHades25906
4Mato23602
5Tomek8934
6Bloodlust8604
7Puppy7984
8pierre CHT7834
9Dysup7143
10Poof6552


Least PvM Deaths

 The least times killed by monsters.

RankPlayerPvM Deaths
1Evito0
2Juari0
3Adrianos0
4Ceci Flameria0
5Naty Flameria0
6Anatolas0
7deeeeeno0
8Saska0
9The Insano0
10The Fury0


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1fourfivezeroone112
2VoodooKingHades84
3FatAdam44
4foxD28
5fourfivezerotwo25
6Frostavenger23
7DEV Proskier19
8Mato12
9PLZx11
10Bloodlust9


Least PvN Deaths

 The least times killed by npcs.

RankPlayerPvN Deaths
1Nolaye0
2Saska0
3The Fury0
4Adrik Nikolaev0
5Jayce0
6musubi0
7HackFlame0
8Freim0
9Lucy0
10Ycul0


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The most unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2foxD235175005334
3Mato228124078575
4VoodooKingHades157490887112
5Bloodlust10174002322
6pierre CHT10045034561
7Dysup7727082895
8Puppy6117062765
9Tomek5511013535
10Poof4829001801


it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL