Account Login


Username:

Password:

 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Wandrarx524884539100
2Flamtar278022398100
3Puppy182473402100
4VoodooKingHades14397604296
5Ziltoid9954224087
6Tomek9762682487
7zarastr9162555586
8Lady Zaydee8401852584
9Wandraxs6745238880
10Miner6712904980
11Vanguard5585888276
12External5373998576
13FatAdam4995867075
14Frostavenger4608830173
15Wandrarks4324273872


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Puppy3
6Wandrarx3
7Tomek2
8Thol1
9Frostavenger1
10Crusher1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Wandrarx129067
2Flamtar86451
3VoodooKingHades80158
4Ziltoid57959
5Puppy49168
6Tomek45217
7Frostavenger42431
8foxD40488
9Miner35756
10zarastr33998


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1Wandrarx736
2Wandrarks665
3Flamtar583
4VoodooKingHades292
5Maxwell150
6Puppy124
7fourfivezeroone112
8Tabun88
9FatAdam85
10Wandraxs50


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Wandrarx8301784254959335
2Flamtar5431495243093719
3VoodooKingHades4881380292812218
4Frostavenger45930102512283
5Miner44366103004234
6Puppy345672321972522
7Tomek321570202112310
8Mato226124078564
9foxD225165005334
10zarastr186470312286


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek49225714392
2zarastr44627511556
3VoodooKingHades3632466057
4Goose3501968965
5FatAdam2981638748
6Wandrarx2698010980
7N e r157943726
8IIII79491911
9MoeMoney75451614
10PLZx584954


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
- server - local