Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1Puppy15611462598
2Ziltoid9954224087
3VoodooKingHades8563942584
4Flamtar8277736283
5Frostavenger4608830173
6Tomek4085862671
7foxD3946471171
8Tess2379021163
9Aelo2337624963
10Alwaysdrunk1967360461
11Vanguard1613744359
12FatAdam1485360858
13Goose1365138857
14Mato1235230456
15Evoker1193503955


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3Angela5
4FatAdam4
5Tomek2
6Puppy2
7Crusher1
8Bloodlust1
9Frostavenger1
10Thol1


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Ziltoid57959
2VoodooKingHades55351
3Frostavenger42431
4Puppy41303
5Flamtar41082
6foxD40475
7Tomek28426
8Mato23602
9Aelo16596
10Lotus16285


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1VoodooKingHades237
2Maxwell150
3fourfivezeroone112
4Flamtar83
5Puppy74
6FatAdam44
7foxD28
8fourfivezerotwo25
9Frostavenger23
10Vanguard23


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The highest total unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2VoodooKingHades333104025182157
3Puppy313650271772321
4foxD235175005334
5Mato228124078575
6Tomek21535019139157
7Flamtar2066929941913
8Tess1522101410656
9Ziltoid14258007446
10Goose10420096537


Most Collected

 The highest total of weapons, armors, and items collected.

RankPlayerTotalItemArmorWeapon
1Tomek45223712887
2Goose3401908763
3FatAdam1961065634
4PLZx584954
5VoodooKingHades191153
6foxD7700
7Frostavenger6411
8Brazenpo0000
9Rapunzel0000
10Cappeta0000


News

Accounts

Game Features Create Account
Release Notes Manage Account
Download Game

Community

Support

Discord FAQ
Leaderboards Gameplay Help
Screenshots DEV and GM list
Wiki Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL