Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?

Kisnard Online Leaderboards

 This page will display the best players across Kisnard Online!  This list is updated constantly with the rankings of all players in Kisnard Online.  Any suggestions for what you would like to see tracked can be posted in the suggestions forums.

Highest Levels

 This player with the most total exp.

RankPlayerTotal ExpLevel
1DEV Proskier164374843100
2DEV Sparkle15774937099
3Frostavenger4608830173
4foxD3946471171
5VoodooKingHades3761350170
6Puppy3126981467
7Tomek1339844056
8Mato1235230456
9Bloodlust854123151
10Lotus728522750


Most PvP Kills

 The most player versus player kills.

RankPlayerPvP Kills
1pierreCHTa10
2Mato9
3DEV Proskier7
4Angela5
5FatAdam4
6Puppy2
7Thol1
8Crusher1
9Bloodlust1
10Frostavenger1


Least PvP Deaths

 The least times killed by players.

RankPlayerPvP Deaths
1Xylen0
2Boris0
3Firelaize0
4Blocking0
5Ahnix0
6Legend0
7Robben Wood0
8Joker0
9MrFederico0
10Marcy0


Most PvM Kills

 The most monster kills.

RankPlayerPvM Kills
1Frostavenger42431
2foxD40475
3VoodooKingHades32224
4Mato23602
5Tomek14419
6Lotus11595
7Puppy11465
8Bloodlust8604
9pierre CHT7872
10Dysup7143


Least PvM Deaths

 The least times killed by monsters.

RankPlayerPvM Deaths
1Adrianos0
2Xeron0
3Xenophyr0
4Jade0
5Gokedu0
6O Wook A Mongolian0
7Ominus0
8Svensken0
9dinoxxx0
10MaxP0


Most PvN Kills

 The most npc kills.

RankPlayerPvN Kills
1fourfivezeroone112
2VoodooKingHades84
3FatAdam44
4foxD28
5fourfivezerotwo25
6Frostavenger23
7DEV Proskier19
8Puppy13
9Mato12
10PLZx11


Least PvN Deaths

 The least times killed by npcs.

RankPlayerPvN Deaths
1Kywis0
2Evito0
3Grak0
4Hruogan0
5Goshi0
6Sir Hog0
7Dankgod0
8Nolaye0
9Dawnedx0
10yukki0


Most Wiki Unlocks

 The most unlocks on the Kisnard Online Wiki pages.

RankPlayerTotalMonsterNPCResourceItemArmorWeapon
1Frostavenger469306025122124
2foxD235175005334
3VoodooKingHades23463020134143
4Mato228124078575
5Puppy16124017981210
6Tomek121180108445
7pierre CHT10245034761
8Bloodlust10174002322
9Dysup7727082895
10Lotus638004906


News

Community

Game Features Forums
Release Notes Leaderboards
Screenshots
Wiki

Accounts

Support

Create Account FAQ
Manage Account Gameplay Help
Download Game Support Ticket
DEV and GM list
Policies and Rules
it is up - server it is up - database
- server - local
Positive SSL