Monsters Weapons Skills Guilds
NPCs Armors Crafting Players
Resources Items Quests Researchers
Seeds Spells Factions Wiki Leaders

Wiki: Items: Gold

Back to item list


Details:

Gold
Stats
Description:Shiny little coins.
Rarity:CommonSlot:None
Weight:0Sell Price:0
Requirements
Strength Req.:0Constitution Req.:0
Dexterity Req.:0Intelligence Req.:0
Level Req.:0Skill Req.:0
Skill Req. Type:None


Dropped By:

NameTypeQuantityRate
WraithMonsters20-3085%
Corn SnakeMonsters1-228%
BlowfishMonsters2-543%
SkeletonMonsters18-2729%
EttinMonsters820-85553%
CyclopsMonsters37-5932%
SludgeMonsters1149-120345%
CentaurMonsters1123-124142%
YettiMonsters486-54547%
DragonMonsters450-50534%
EntMonsters520-57439%
Tormented SoulsMonsters352-38635%
WolfMonsters241-27845%
PirateMonsters290-34942%
LizardMonsters370-41946%
Giant BeeMonsters64-9829%
WerewolfMonsters114-14634%
VampireMonsters130-16735%
Vampire BatMonsters92-13240%
MoltenMonsters46-7336%
Undead MageMonsters395-42147%
Fire MitesMonsters3-830%
Pirate WenchMonsters320-31043%
Pirate CaptainMonsters400-50068%
SirenMonsters624-69935%
Holy FlameMonsters472-54940%
UnicornMonsters2130-510659%
AngelMonsters1489-162439%
Deranged MonkMonsters714-81239%
Ice CritterMonsters213-34629%
DemonMonsters1102-132146%
Wyvern WhiteMonsters1641-192342%
PhoenixMonsters1864-223550%
WhaleMonsters1308-158949%
Dirt BurrowerMonsters410-43925%
Toxic DeathMonsters500-56323%
Bog DemonMonsters651-72421%
Lizard ManMonsters1304-138319%
SalamanderMonsters698-75226%
Salamander PoisonMonsters715-80212%
TrifidMonsters1154-132124%
SpecterMonsters897-98623%
TitanMonsters1528-172427%
Frost KnightMonsters1324-152729%
SuccubusMonsters1424-158933%
Barbarian AxemanMonsters635-67821%
Barbarian XbowmanMonsters621-68135%
Barbarian SwordsmanMonsters643-71930%
CrabMonsters250-36021%
Cursed Guard TraineeMonsters1421-179925%
Cursed ScholarMonsters1450-180126%
Cursed Guard CaptainMonsters1495-182527%
Cursed Elite GuardMonsters1536-186528%
Cursed KingMonsters1625-256229%
ValkyrieMonsters601-70630%
NymphMonsters435-52135%
Storm LordMonsters1486-181636%
DullahanMonsters625-73934%
DeathMonsters126-15435%
Dark HarbingerMonsters1785-219831%
Cursed Criminal GuardMonsters1452-182532%
Dire WolfMonsters729-82645%
Frozen HawkMonsters40-7530%
FlameMonsters229-37220%
StingrayMonsters57-9525%
TurtleMonsters459-56224%
CrabMonsters378-48926%
CamelNPCs49-8129%
Unicorn PutridMonsters5569-1021265%
Spider MageMonsters480-58031%
Spider QueenMonsters600-71228%
Frozen Hawk PutridMonsters1500-300070%
HeartMonsters61-9525%
CloverMonsters65-10220%


Sold By:

NamePrice


Traded By:

Name


Premium Shop:

NamePrice


Crafting Recipe:

Crafting TypeRecipe DetailsLevel Req.


Crafting Ingredient:

Crafting TypeRecipe DetailsLevel Req.


Quest Gives:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.


Quest Tasks:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.


Quest Rewards:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.
Wake Up1All
Artisan Hall1All
Monster Slayer 24All
Bring Me My12All
Bring Me My 213All
Mouse Parts3All
Brother Payback5All
Sister Payback6All
Cooking1All
Shower In Flowers17All
Lost Orc24Orc
Lost Human24Human
Lost Brimlock24Brimlock
Lost Tundrian24Tundrian
Lost Dwarf24Dwarf
Lunch Payback27Orc
Revenge Served Cold30Tundrian
Molten Advances25Brimlock
Dwarf Beginnings26Dwarf
Pirate Captain29All
Large Evil43All
Corsinth Thanks30All
Dropped Letter33All
Moo Food19All
Tribe Leaders34All
Corrupted Beasts62All
Lost Memory19All
Villager Welfare70All


Wiki Researchers:

NameField NameUnlock Date
pierre CHTMonster: Wraith2016-02-17 06:15:41 UTC
XalizardMonster: Sludge2016-02-22 04:14:22 UTC
MatoSell Price2016-02-22 07:08:59 UTC
MatoMonster: Cyclops2016-02-22 07:51:08 UTC
FrostavengerDescription2016-02-22 17:06:32 UTC
MatoMonster: Blowfish2016-02-23 18:21:13 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Pirate Wench2016-02-23 21:12:21 UTC
spoonMonster: Vampire2016-02-24 07:08:35 UTC
spoonMonster: Yetti2016-02-24 07:18:11 UTC
DysupSkill Requirement2016-02-24 08:47:19 UTC
spoonMonster: Corn Snake2016-02-24 13:54:55 UTC
MatoMonster: Undead Mage2016-02-24 14:56:56 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Molten2016-02-24 16:10:08 UTC
MatoSlot2016-02-24 17:05:54 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Ettin2016-02-24 23:54:43 UTC
MatoConstitution Requirement2016-02-25 12:21:02 UTC
MatoMonster: Centaur2016-02-25 15:08:16 UTC
MatoMonster: Lizard2016-02-25 15:45:02 UTC
MatoMonster: Fire Mites2016-02-25 16:43:48 UTC
MatoMonster: Tormented Souls2016-02-25 17:12:43 UTC
MatoDexterity Requirement2016-02-25 17:38:55 UTC
CrixusMonster: Pirate2016-02-25 18:13:33 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Giant Bee2016-02-25 23:44:16 UTC
FrostavengerSkill Requirement Type2016-02-26 00:11:03 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Skeleton2016-02-26 00:28:08 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Dragon2016-02-26 01:47:59 UTC
MatoWeight2016-02-26 04:04:46 UTC
XalizardMonster: Werewolf2016-02-26 08:52:33 UTC
MatoStrength Requirement2016-02-26 09:16:10 UTC
MatoMonster: Ent2016-02-26 09:22:05 UTC
MatoRarity2016-02-26 12:06:17 UTC
MatoMonster: Vampire Bat2016-02-26 12:48:49 UTC
MatoIntelligence Requirement2016-02-26 13:23:23 UTC
MatoMonster: Pirate Captain2016-02-26 14:25:11 UTC
MatoMonster: Wolf2016-02-26 16:13:06 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Siren2016-07-07 23:24:42 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Dirt Burrower2017-02-20 16:16:04 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Deranged Monk2017-02-21 12:40:02 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Salamander Poison2017-02-21 13:44:22 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Wyvern White2017-02-21 16:40:19 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Swordsman2017-02-21 19:25:57 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Lizard Man2017-02-22 20:20:49 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Holy Flame2017-02-22 20:22:49 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Frost Knight2017-02-23 01:20:50 UTC
MatoMonster: Specter2017-02-23 02:10:07 UTC
pierre CHTMonster: Whale2017-02-23 06:00:36 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Demon2017-02-24 23:31:01 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Axeman2017-02-25 09:25:41 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Succubus2017-02-25 10:27:29 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Trifid2017-02-25 11:15:19 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Phoenix2017-02-26 17:59:29 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Ice Critter2017-02-26 18:21:07 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Titan2017-02-26 23:43:40 UTC
AegisMonster: Unicorn2017-02-27 05:46:38 UTC
AegisMonster: Salamander2017-02-27 06:31:48 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Angel2017-02-27 15:03:36 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Bog Demon2017-02-27 20:14:43 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Xbowman2017-02-27 22:11:31 UTC
FrostavengerMonster: Toxic Death2017-02-28 00:04:09 UTC
ToxinMonster: Death2018-08-04 22:47:06 UTC
VenomosMonster: Nymph2018-09-29 01:44:48 UTC
VenomosMonster: Dark Harbinger2018-09-29 14:06:42 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed Scholar2018-10-04 19:05:16 UTC
VenomosMonster: Dullahan2018-10-06 21:24:31 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed Guard Trainee2018-10-06 23:23:17 UTC
VenomosMonster: Dire Wolf2018-10-07 01:25:13 UTC
VenomosMonster: Flame2018-10-07 01:29:53 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed Elite Guard2018-10-07 17:32:24 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed Criminal Guard2018-10-08 02:51:25 UTC
VenomosMonster: Storm Lord2018-10-10 00:58:53 UTC
VenomosMonster: Turtle2018-10-10 02:17:31 UTC
VenomosMonster: Valkyrie2018-10-10 13:25:17 UTC
VenomosMonster: Crab2018-10-10 14:55:24 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed Guard Captain2018-10-10 15:14:14 UTC
VenomosMonster: Cursed King2018-10-10 15:23:53 UTC
PuppyMonster: Stingray2018-11-03 16:11:37 UTC
pierre CHTNPC: Camel2018-11-29 10:05:32 UTC
pierre CHTMonster: Frozen Hawk2018-11-29 10:17:32 UTC
TomekMonster: Crab2020-02-16 19:09:58 UTC
ZiltoidMonster: Spider Mage2020-09-22 14:03:34 UTC
TomekMonster: Spider Queen2020-09-22 17:48:12 UTC
PuppyMonster: Unicorn Putrid2020-09-23 01:20:39 UTC
OlgaMonster: Clover2021-01-01 21:06:52 UTC
FlamtarMonster: Heart2021-01-01 21:55:28 UTC
OlgaMonster: Frozen Hawk Putrid2021-01-01 23:15:12 UTC

Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Username? Forgot Password?
Positive SSL