Account Login


Username:

Password:

Comodo secure logo
 
Forgot Account? Forgot Password?
Monsters Weapons Skills Guilds
NPCs Armors Crafting Players
Resources Items Quests Researchers
Spells Factions Wiki Leaders

Wiki: Items: Gold

Back to item list


Details:

Gold
Stats
Description:Shiny little coins.
Rarity:CommonSlot:None
Weight:0Sell Price:1
Requirements
Strength Req.:0Constitution Req.:0
Dexterity Req.:0Intelligence Req.:0
Level Req.:0Skill Req.:0
Skill Req. Type:None


Dropped By:

NameTypeQuantityRate
WraithMonsters20-3085%
Corn SnakeMonsters1-228%
BlowfishMonsters2-543%
SkeletonMonsters18-2729%
EttinMonsters820-85553%
CyclopsMonsters37-5932%
SludgeMonsters1149-120345%
CentaurMonsters1123-124142%
YettiMonsters486-54547%
DragonMonsters450-50534%
EntMonsters520-57439%
Tormented SoulsMonsters352-38635%
WolfMonsters241-27845%
PirateMonsters290-34942%
LizardMonsters370-41946%
Giant BeeMonsters64-9829%
WerewolfMonsters114-14634%
VampireMonsters130-16735%
Vampire BatMonsters92-13240%
MoltenMonsters46-7336%
Undead MageMonsters395-42147%
Fire MitesMonsters3-830%
Pirate WenchMonsters320-31043%
Pirate CaptainMonsters400-50068%
SirenMonsters624-69935%
Holy FlameMonsters472-54940%
UnicornMonsters2130-510659%
AngelMonsters1289-142136%
Deranged MonkMonsters714-81239%
Ice CritterMonsters213-34629%
DemonMonsters1102-132146%
White WyvernMonsters1641-192342%
PhoenixMonsters1864-223550%
WhaleMonsters1308-158949%
Dirt BurrowerMonsters410-43925%
Toxic DeathMonsters500-56323%
Bog DemonMonsters651-72421%
Lizard ManMonsters1304-138319%
SalamanderMonsters698-75226%
Poison SalamanderMonsters715-80212%
TrifidMonsters1154-132124%
SpecterMonsters897-98623%
TitanMonsters1528-172427%
Frost KnightMonsters1324-152729%
SuccubusMonsters1324-148928%
Barbarian AxemanMonsters635-67821%
Barbarian XbowmanMonsters621-68135%
Barbarian SwordsmanMonsters643-71930%
Cursed Guard TraineeMonsters1421-179925%
Cursed ScholarMonsters1450-180126%
Cursed Guard CaptainMonsters1495-182527%
Cursed Elite GuardMonsters1536-186528%
Cursed KingMonsters1625-256229%
ValkyrieMonsters601-70630%
NymphMonsters435-52135%
Storm LordMonsters1486-181636%
DullahanMonsters625-73934%
DeathMonsters126-15435%
Dark HarbingerMonsters1785-219831%
Cursed Criminal GuardMonsters1452-182532%
Dire WolfMonsters729-82645%
Frozen HawkMonsters40-7530%
FlameMonsters229-37220%
StingrayMonsters57-9525%
TurtleMonsters459-56224%
CrabMonsters378-48926%
CamelNPCs49-8129%


Sold By:

NamePrice


Premium Shop:

NamePrice


Crafting Recipe:

Crafting TypeRecipe DetailsLevel Req.


Crafting Ingredient:

Crafting TypeRecipe DetailsLevel Req.


Quest Gives:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.


Quest Tasks:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.


Quest Rewards:

NameLevel Req.Race Req.
Wake up1All
Artisan Hall1All
Monster slayer 24All
Bring me my12All
Bring me my 213All
Mouse parts3All
Brother payback5All
Sister payback6All
Cooking1All
Shower in flowers17All
Lost orc24Orc
Lost human24Human
Lost brimlock24Brimlock
Lost tundrian24Tundrian
Lost dwarf24Dwarf
Lunch payback27Orc
Revenge served cold30Tundrian
Molten advances25Brimlock
Dwarf beginnings26Dwarf
Pirate captain29All
Large evil43All
Corsinth thanks30All
Dropped letter33All
Moo food19All
Tribe leaders34All
Corrupted beasts62All


Wiki Researchers:

NameField NameUnlock Date
pierre CHTMonster: Wraith2016-02-17 06:15:41
XalizardMonster: Sludge2016-02-22 04:14:22
MatoSell Price2016-02-22 07:08:59
MatoMonster: Cyclops2016-02-22 07:51:08
FrostavengerDescription2016-02-22 17:06:32
MatoMonster: Blowfish2016-02-23 18:21:13
FrostavengerMonster: Pirate Wench2016-02-23 21:12:21
spoonMonster: Vampire2016-02-24 07:08:35
spoonMonster: Yetti2016-02-24 07:18:11
DysupSkill Requirement2016-02-24 08:47:19
spoonMonster: Corn Snake2016-02-24 13:54:55
MatoMonster: Undead Mage2016-02-24 14:56:56
FrostavengerMonster: Molten2016-02-24 16:10:08
MatoSlot2016-02-24 17:05:54
FrostavengerMonster: Ettin2016-02-24 23:54:43
MatoConstitution Requirement2016-02-25 12:21:02
MatoMonster: Centaur2016-02-25 15:08:16
MatoMonster: Lizard2016-02-25 15:45:02
MatoMonster: Fire Mites2016-02-25 16:43:48
MatoMonster: Tormented Souls2016-02-25 17:12:43
MatoDexterity Requirement2016-02-25 17:38:55
CrixusMonster: Pirate2016-02-25 18:13:33
FrostavengerMonster: Giant Bee2016-02-25 23:44:16
FrostavengerSkill Requirement Type2016-02-26 00:11:03
FrostavengerMonster: Skeleton2016-02-26 00:28:08
FrostavengerMonster: Dragon2016-02-26 01:47:59
MatoWeight2016-02-26 04:04:46
XalizardMonster: Werewolf2016-02-26 08:52:33
MatoStrength Requirement2016-02-26 09:16:10
MatoMonster: Ent2016-02-26 09:22:05
MatoRarity2016-02-26 12:06:17
MatoMonster: Vampire Bat2016-02-26 12:48:49
MatoIntelligence Requirement2016-02-26 13:23:23
MatoMonster: Pirate Captain2016-02-26 14:25:11
MatoMonster: Wolf2016-02-26 16:13:06
FrostavengerMonster: Siren2016-07-07 23:24:42
FrostavengerMonster: Dirt Burrower2017-02-20 16:16:04
FrostavengerMonster: Deranged Monk2017-02-21 12:40:02
FrostavengerMonster: Poison Salamander2017-02-21 13:44:22
FrostavengerMonster: White Wyvern2017-02-21 16:40:19
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Swordsman2017-02-21 19:25:57
FrostavengerMonster: Lizard Man2017-02-22 20:20:49
FrostavengerMonster: Holy Flame2017-02-22 20:22:49
FrostavengerMonster: Frost Knight2017-02-23 01:20:50
MatoMonster: Specter2017-02-23 02:10:07
pierre CHTMonster: Whale2017-02-23 06:00:36
FrostavengerMonster: Demon2017-02-24 23:31:01
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Axeman2017-02-25 09:25:41
FrostavengerMonster: Succubus2017-02-25 10:27:29
FrostavengerMonster: Trifid2017-02-25 11:15:19
FrostavengerMonster: Phoenix2017-02-26 17:59:29
FrostavengerMonster: Ice Critter2017-02-26 18:21:07
FrostavengerMonster: Titan2017-02-26 23:43:40
AegisMonster: Unicorn2017-02-27 05:46:38
AegisMonster: Salamander2017-02-27 06:31:48
FrostavengerMonster: Angel2017-02-27 15:03:36
FrostavengerMonster: Bog Demon2017-02-27 20:14:43
FrostavengerMonster: Barbarian Xbowman2017-02-27 22:11:31
FrostavengerMonster: Toxic Death2017-02-28 00:04:09
ToxinMonster: Death2018-08-04 22:47:06
VenomosMonster: Nymph2018-09-29 01:44:48
VenomosMonster: Dark Harbinger2018-09-29 14:06:42
VenomosMonster: Cursed Scholar2018-10-04 19:05:16
VenomosMonster: Dullahan2018-10-06 21:24:31
VenomosMonster: Cursed Guard Trainee2018-10-06 23:23:17
VenomosMonster: Dire Wolf2018-10-07 01:25:13
VenomosMonster: Flame2018-10-07 01:29:53
VenomosMonster: Cursed Elite Guard2018-10-07 17:32:24
VenomosMonster: Cursed Criminal Guard2018-10-08 02:51:25
VenomosMonster: Storm Lord2018-10-10 00:58:53
VenomosMonster: Turtle2018-10-10 02:17:31
VenomosMonster: Valkyrie2018-10-10 13:25:17
VenomosMonster: Crab2018-10-10 14:55:24
VenomosMonster: Cursed Guard Captain2018-10-10 15:14:14
VenomosMonster: Cursed King2018-10-10 15:23:53
PuppyMonster: Stingray2018-11-03 16:11:37
pierre CHTNPC: Camel2018-11-29 10:05:32
pierre CHTMonster: Frozen Hawk2018-11-29 10:17:32

Positive SSL